ANN MY GUARD

22 nov – Rudeboy club, Bielsko-Biala [PL]
23 nov – Klub Muzyczny Faust, Katowice [PL]
24 nov – Club Nautilus – Hodonin [CZ]

AUTUMN

26 jan 2019 – De Peppel, Zeist [NL]
1 feb 2019 – Vera, Groningen [NL]

BEYOND GOD

1 dec –  P3, Purmerend [NL]
9 dec –  Paard, Den Haag [NL]
14 dec –  De Vorstin, Hilversum [NL]

CHAPTER7

7 dec – Hall of Fame, Tilburg [NL]

DREAM OCEAN

24 nov – Underground, Wuppertal [DE]
29 nov –  IF Performance Hall, Beşiktaş [TR]

FIELDS OF TROY

24 nov –  Troy Fest, Club de B, Torhout [BE]
9 dec – Music for the Oceans, Entrepot, Brugge [BE]

GOLDEN CAVES

17 nov – Plugpop, De Schuit, Katwijk [NL]
16 dec –  ’t Blok, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel [NL]
13 apr 2019 – Drufabriek, Ulft [NL]

HELL CITY

23 nov –  MPC Apache, Fontaine-l’Évêque [BE]
24 nov –  Troy Fest, Club de B, Torhout [BE]
15 dec –  Den Amb8, Oosterzele [BE]
19 feb 2019 – Fumprock, OC Rooierheide, Diepenbeek [BE]

MAIDEN UNITED

1 mar 2019 – P60, Amstelveen [NL]
2 mar 2019 – Corneel, Lelystad [NL]
7 mar 2019 –  Logo, Hamburg [DE]
8 mar 2019 – Ragnarock, Bree [BE]
9 mar 2019 –  Burr Fest, The Dome, Tufnell Park, London [UK]
15 mar 2019 – Pitcher, Dusseldorf [DE]
16 mar 2019 – ’t Beest, Goes [NL]
22 mar 2019 – Muziek Cafe, Helmond [NL]
23 mar 2019 – Hypothalamus, Rheine [DE]
24 mar 2019 – Trianon, Nijmegen [NL]
29 mar 2019 – Klasse Theater, Tilburg [NL]
30 mar 2019 – Kur Theater, Homburg [DE]
5 apr 2019 – Bannermans, Edinburgh [SC]
7 apr 2019 – Cart & Horses, London [EN]

MOTHER BASS

17 nov – Jampop, Everdingen [NL]

PHANTOM ELITE

23 nov – Rockschicht, Viersen [DE]
1 dec – P3, Purmerend [NL]
8 dec – Cultural Centre of Ans at Alleur, Luik [BE]
9 dec –  Paard, Den Haag [NL]
14 dec – De Vorstin, Hilversum [NL]

PLAYGROUNDED

16 dec –  ’t Blok, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel [NL]

POWERIZED

21 dec –  Wild Side, Tokyo [JP]
23 dec – Big Twin Diner, Osaka [JP]
24 dec – Ell Size, Nagoya [JP]

SEMISTEREO

16 nov – De Groene Engel, Oss [NL]

SKY ARCHITECT

29 dec – Crosslands Festival, Dru Fabriek, Ulft [NL]

VETRAR DRAUGURINN

30 dec – Marleo Metal Weide, Budel-Dorplein [NL]

You either were there of you missed it…..

ANN MY GUARD

11 oct –  FemME preparty by  Painted Bass Records, Altstadt, Eindhoven [NL]
12 oct – The Cave, Amsterdam [NL]
14 oct – acoustic show, PopEI, Dynamo, Eindhoven [NL] 
26 oct – Metal Halloween, TRIP, Budapest [HU]
31 oct – I. Boszorkányfesztivál – Budapest [HU]

BEYOND GOD

10 oct – The Jack, Eindhoven [NL]
31 oct –  Kulturwerk 11, Sursee [CH]
1 nov –  Le Grillen, Colmar [FR]
2 nov –  Moonlight Music Hall, Diest [BE]
3 nov –  PoGo, Gorinchem [NL]
4 nov –  7er Club, Mannheim [DE]

DOWNRIVER DEAD MEN GO

10 nov – Altstadt, Eindhoven [NL]

LAURA MACRI feat. Başak Ceber (Dream Ocean)
15 sep – PLT, Heerlen [NL]

CHAPTER7

27 oct –  Jaxx, Roosendaal [NL]

GOLDEN CAVES

28 sep – Willem Twee, Den Bosch [NL]
6 oct –  Progpower, OJC Sjiwa, Baarlo [NL]
7 oct –  Summers End, Chepstow [UK]
8 0ct –  Robin 2, Wolverhampton [UK]
9 oct –  The 1865, Southampton [UK]
10 oct – The Musician, Leicester [UK]
11 oct – Biddle Bros, London [UK]
13 oct –  The Parish, Huddersfield [UK]

HELL CITY
21 sep –  Muziekodroom, Hasselt [BE]
22 sep –  Elpee Cafe, Deinze [BE]
11 oct –   FemME preparty by  Painted Bass Records, Altstadt, Eindhoven [NL]
20 oct –  PC, Balen [BE]
27 oct –  CC, Hoesselt [BE]

INFLOYD

7 oct – In The Room, Kaatsheuvel [NL]
26 oct –  ECI, Roermond [NL]
27 oct – Podium, Hoogeveen [NL]
2 nov – AFAS Live, Amsterdam [NL]

MAIDEN UNITED
14 sep –  013, Tilburg [NL]
15 sep –  Jokus, Giessen [DE]
18 oct – The Box, Hilvarenbeek [NL]
19 oct – ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond [NL]

MOTHER BASS

2 nov –  Trianon, Nijmegen [NL]
4 nov – De Pul, Uden [NL]

MIR ZUR FEIER

13 oct –  FemME, Dynamo, Eindhoven [NL]

PHANTOM ELITE

29 sep – Backstage, Munchen [DE]
11 oct –  FemME preparty by  Painted Bass Records, Altstadt, Eindhoven [NL]
13 nov – Patronaat, Haarlem [NL]

PLAYGROUNDED
21 sep –  Podium de Flux, Zaandam [NL]

SEMISTEREO
21 sep –  Planet Pul, De Pul, Uden [NL]

SHADOWRISE

31 oct –  Kulturwerk 11, Sursee [CH]
1 nov –  Le Grillen, Colmar [FR]
2 nov – Moonlight Music Hall, Diest [BE]
3 nov –  PoGo, Gorinchem [NL]
4 nov –  7er Club, Mannheim [DE]

SOUNDS OF SEPTEMBER

13 oct –  FemME, Dynamo, Eindhoven [NL] 
25 oct – DEPO – Rigo [LET]
27 oct – Philly Joe’s Tallinn – Tallinn [EST]

SKY ARCHITECT

5 oct –  Summers End, Chepstow [UK]
6 oct – Horse & Jockey Inn, Knighton [UK]
7 oct – The Black Prince, Northampton [UK]
8 oct –  Robin 2, Wolverhampton [UK]

VETRAR DRAUGURINN

3 nov –  Fluor, Amersfoort [NL]